Is Woolworths Baby Leaf Rocket 120g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rocket

Check Woolworths Baby Leaf Rocket 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Baby Leaf Rocket 120g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
PepperyBitter
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSnacking