Is Woolworths Baby Leaf Rocket 120g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Rocket
Check Woolworths Baby Leaf Rocket 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Baby Leaf Rocket 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Baby Leaf Rocket 120g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
PepperyBitter
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSnacking


