Is Woolworths Black Peppercorn Refillable Grinder 124g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Peppercorns
Check Woolworths Black Peppercorn Refillable Grinder 124g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Black Peppercorn Refillable Grinder 124g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Black Peppercorn Refillable Grinder 124g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Whole
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


