Is Woolworths Candy Cane Mint 10 pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Natural Mint Flavour, Natural Colours (Anthocyanins, Cochineal)
Check Woolworths Candy Cane Mint 10 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Candy Cane Mint 10 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Candy Cane Mint 10 pack is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


