Is Woolworths Candy Canes Mixed Flavours Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Natural Flavours (peach, Strawberry, Mint), Natural Colours (anthocyanins, Carminic Acid), Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates.
Check Woolworths Candy Canes Mixed Flavours against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Candy Canes Mixed Flavours in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
MintyFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


