Is Woolworths Cassava Vegetable Crisps Sour Cream & Chives Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Crisp (Cassava (54%), Tapioca Flour, Sugar, Salt), Canola Oil, Sour Cream & Chive Seasoning (6%) (Sugar, Milk Solids, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavour (Milk), Salt, Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Vegetable Powders (Onion, Garlic), Cheese Powder (Milk), Herbs & Spices, Yeast Extract, Canola Oil, Anti-caking Agent (551)).
Check Woolworths Cassava Vegetable Crisps Sour Cream & Chives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Cassava Vegetable Crisps Sour Cream & Chives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Cassava Vegetable Crisps Sour Cream & Chives is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


