Is Woolworths Cauliflower Florets 500g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Cauliflower (100%).
Check Woolworths Cauliflower Florets 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Cauliflower Florets 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Trader Joe's Cauliflower Gnocchi
CAULIPOWER 10 in. Gluten-Free Cauliflower Pizza Crust, 2-Pack
Real Food From the Ground Up Cauliflower Crackers - Cheddar - 4oz
CHICKEN TENDERS BREADED WITH RICE FLOUR, CAULIFLOWER, AND BROWN RICE FLOUR, CHICKEN TENDERS
CAULIPOWER Margherita Stone-Fired Cauliflower Crust Pizza, 11.85 oz Box
Where to buy
Woolworths Cauliflower Florets 500g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSalad


