Is Woolworths Cereal Rice Pops Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice (90%), Sugar, Barley Malt Extract, Salt, Emulsifier (471), Vitamins (Niacin, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Mineral (Iron)

Check Woolworths Cereal Rice Pops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Cereal Rice Pops is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSaltyMalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go