Is Woolworths Chargrilled Lamb In Mint Gravy 400g Soy Free?

Ingredients
<div>Lamb (37%), Mint Gravy (20%) (Water, Jus Powder (Vegetable Gum (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Oil, Sugar, Thickeners (Maltodextrin, 1414, Potato Starch), Natural Flavouring), Onion, White Wine (Milk), Sugar, Mint), Potato (15%), Carrot (15&)> Brussels Sprouts (12%).</div>
Check Woolworths Chargrilled Lamb In Mint Gravy 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Chargrilled Lamb In Mint Gravy 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Chargrilled Lamb In Mint Gravy 400g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Frozen


