Is Woolworths Chives Chopped 2g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chives
Check Woolworths Chives Chopped 2g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Chives Chopped 2g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Taylor Farms Sweet Kale Chopped Salad Kit 12 Oz
Jennie-O Turkey Bacon Cured Chopped & Formed 60% Less Fat Resealable - 12 Oz
LOADED BAKED MASHED POTATOES WITH SOUR CREAM, CHEESES, ONION & CHIVES WITH THE TASTE OF BUTTER & BACON, LOADED BAKED
Taylor Farms® Avocado Ranch Chopped Salad Kit 12.8oz Bag
Idahoan Sour Cream and Chives Mashed Potatoes - Gluten-Free, Real Idaho Potatoes - 1 Pouch (4 Servings)
Where to buy
Woolworths Chives Chopped 2g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCookingTopping


