Is Woolworths Chocolate Flavoured Milk 2L Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Powder (0.5%), Natu ral Flavours, Natural Colours (Beet Red, Caramel I ), Stabiliser (Carrageenan), Spirulina Extract. Rainforest Alliance Certified. Find out more at ra .org.
Check Woolworths Chocolate Flavoured Milk 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Chocolate Flavoured Milk 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Chocolate Flavoured Milk 2L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


