Is Woolworths Cocoa Dusted Milk Chocolate Almonds 150g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Almonds (49%), Milk Chocolate (49%) (Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter<sup>1</sup>, Cocoa Mass<sup>1</sup>, Emulsifer (Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavouring ), Cocoa Powder<sup>1</sup> (2%)
Check Woolworths Cocoa Dusted Milk Chocolate Almonds 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Cocoa Dusted Milk Chocolate Almonds 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Woolworths Cocoa Dusted Milk Chocolate Almonds 150g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


