Is Woolworths Cocoa Puffs 400g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Glucose Syrup, Barley Malt Extract, Salt, Emulsifier, Natural Flavours (Chocolate, Vanilla), Vitamins (Niacin, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Mineral (Iron)

Check Woolworths Cocoa Puffs 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Cocoa Puffs 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking