Is Woolworths Coffee Sachets Caramel Latte Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavouring
natural flavouring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dried Skimmed Milk, Coconut Oil, Coffee Extract<sup>*</sup> (8%), Glucose Syrup, Potassium Carbonates, Natural Flavouring , Sodium Phosphates, Salt, Maltodextrin <sup>*</sup> Rainforest Alliance certified.
Check Woolworths Coffee Sachets Caramel Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Coffee Sachets Caramel Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
G.H. Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn Cheese & Caramel Mix, 7.5 oz
International Delight Coffee Creamer, Caramel Macchiato 32 fl oz (1 qt) 946 ml
International Delight Sugar-Free, Zero Sugar Caramel Macchiato Coffee Creamer - 1qt Bottle
Starbucks Frappucino Caramel Chilled Coffee Drink 13.7 Fluid Ounce Glass Bottle
Starbucks Iced Vanilla Latte Chilled Espresso Coffee Beverage 40 oz Bottle
Where to buy
Woolworths Coffee Sachets Caramel Latte is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Stick


