Is Woolworths Coffee Sachets Caramel Latte Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dried Skimmed Milk, Coconut Oil, Coffee Extract<sup>*</sup> (8%), Glucose Syrup, Potassium Carbonates, Natural Flavouring , Sodium Phosphates, Salt, Maltodextrin <sup>*</sup> Rainforest Alliance certified.

Check Woolworths Coffee Sachets Caramel Latte against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Coffee Sachets Caramel Latte is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go