Is Woolworths Colossal Sicilian Olives 120g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sicilian Olives (83%), Brine (16%) (Water, Acidity Regulators (270, 300), Salt)

Check Woolworths Colossal Sicilian Olives 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Colossal Sicilian Olives 120g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping