Is Woolworths Roast Mixed Vegetables With Garlic & Rosemary 500g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potato, Potato, Carrot, Red Onion, Garlic (1,%), Rosemary (0.4%), Preservative (223 (Sulphites),)

Check Woolworths Roast Mixed Vegetables With Garlic & Rosemary 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Roast Mixed Vegetables With Garlic & Rosemary 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep