Is Woolworths Cooking Oil Spray Olive Oil Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olive Oil (65%), Butane, Propane

Check Woolworths Cooking Oil Spray Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Cooking Oil Spray Olive Oil is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Oil · Can, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The GoGarnishing