Is Woolworths Coriander Flaked Leaves Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Coriander
Check Woolworths Coriander Flaked Leaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Coriander Flaked Leaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Coriander Flaked Leaves is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusTangy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal PrepSalad


