Is Woolworths Carrot Corn & Beans 350g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (37%), Carrot (31%), Beans (31%), Percentages may vary due to seasonal and processing variabilities.
Check Woolworths Carrot Corn & Beans 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Carrot Corn & Beans 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Carrot Corn & Beans 350g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SweetEarthySavory
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingStir Fry


