Is Woolworths Dairy Free Spread Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable oils [canola oil, palm oil, water, mineral salt, emulsifiers [mono-and diglycerides of fatty acids, lecithin], preservatives [potassium sorbate, lactic acid], natural flavour [coconut oil,palm oil], natural colour [caroteine], vitamin A, vitamin D.3.
Check Woolworths Dairy Free Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Dairy Free Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Dairy Free Spread is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


