Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Woolworths Danish Havarti Cheese Slices 200g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Microbial Rennet.

Check Woolworths Danish Havarti Cheese Slices 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Danish Havarti Cheese Slices 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchTopping
Tree Nut Free? Woolworths Danish Havarti Cheese Slices 200g | Spoonful