Is Woolworths Dark Chocolate Chips 200g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar Cocoa Mass Cocoa Butter Emulsifier (Soy lecithin) Natural Flavour Milk
Check Woolworths Dark Chocolate Chips 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Dark Chocolate Chips 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


