Is Woolworths Diced Pumpkin & Sweet Potato 500g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Pumpkin, Sweet Potato
Check Woolworths Diced Pumpkin & Sweet Potato 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Diced Pumpkin & Sweet Potato 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Terra Chips Sweet Potato Chips, Crinkled Sweet Potato, Sea Salt, 6 oz (Case of 12)
Simply Nature Sweet Potato Chips
Where to buy
Woolworths Diced Pumpkin & Sweet Potato 500g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


