Is Woolworths Diet Blood Orange Sparkling Mineral Water Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water (Mineral Water (83%), Filtered Water), Reconstituted Blood Orange Juice (5%), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Flavour, Preservatives (202, 223), Natural Colours (Anthocyanins, Lutein), Sweeteners (950, 955)
Check Woolworths Diet Blood Orange Sparkling Mineral Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Diet Blood Orange Sparkling Mineral Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Diet Blood Orange Sparkling Mineral Water is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


