Is Woolworths Diet Blood Orange Sparkling Mineral Water Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water (Mineral Water (83%), Filtered Water), Reconstituted Blood Orange Juice (5%), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Flavour, Preservatives (202, 223), Natural Colours (Anthocyanins, Lutein), Sweeteners (950, 955)

Check Woolworths Diet Blood Orange Sparkling Mineral Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Diet Blood Orange Sparkling Mineral Water is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking