Is Woolworths Diet Orange & Passionfruit Sparkling Mineral Water Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water (Mineral Water (83%), Filtered Water), Reconstituted Fruit Juices (Orange (4.5%), Passionfruit (0.5%)), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Flavours, Preservatives (202, 223), Natural Colours (Lutein, Anthocyanins), Sweeteners (950, 955)

Check Woolworths Diet Orange & Passionfruit Sparkling Mineral Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Diet Orange & Passionfruit Sparkling Mineral Water is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go