Is Woolworths Dolmades Traditional Traditional 280g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Rice (60%) (Water, Rice), Vine Leaves (10%) , Water, Onion, Soya Oil, Dill, Salt, Acidity Regu lator (Citric Acid), Mint, Black Pepper
Check Woolworths Dolmades Traditional Traditional 280g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Dolmades Traditional Traditional 280g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Dolmades Traditional Traditional 280g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryMintySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


