Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Woolworths Free From Gluten Choc Rings Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Sugar, Cocoa Powder (5%), Rice Bran, Psyllium Husk Powder, Brown Rice Syrup, Antioxidant (Extract of Rosemary), Natural Flavouring.

Check Woolworths Free From Gluten Choc Rings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Soy Free? Woolworths Free From Gluten Choc Rings | Spoonful