Is Woolworths Freshly Cut Watermelon & Mint 220g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Watermelon, Mint
Check Woolworths Freshly Cut Watermelon & Mint 220g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Freshly Cut Watermelon & Mint 220g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Freshly Cut Watermelon & Mint 220g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladOn The Go


