Is Woolworths Frozen Blueberries Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blueberries
Check Woolworths Frozen Blueberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Frozen Blueberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Where to buy
Woolworths Frozen Blueberries is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Fruit · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie


