Is Woolworths Frozen Mixed Berries Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberries, Strawberries, Blackberries, Raspberries

Check Woolworths Frozen Mixed Berries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Frozen Mixed Berries is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie