Is Woolworths Frozen Strawberries Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sliced Strawberries (100.0000%)

Check Woolworths Frozen Strawberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Frozen Strawberries is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Fruit · Frozen, Slice

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal PrepGarnishing