Is Woolworths Fruit & Almond Mix With Yoghurt 80g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Mix (Dried Cranberries (35%) (Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Sultanas (25%) (Vegetable Oils (Canola, Sunflower, Cottonseed))), Yoghurt Coated Sultanas (27%) (Sultanas (Sunflower Oil), Yoghurt (50%) (Sugar, Palm Fat, Yoghurt Powder (Milk), Milk Solids, Emulsifier (322 (Soy)), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid))), Almonds.

Check Woolworths Fruit & Almond Mix With Yoghurt 80g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Fruit & Almond Mix With Yoghurt 80g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetNuttyTangy
Texture
ChewyCrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastGarnishing