Is Woolworths Fruit Juice Apple Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Apple Juice (99%), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Vitamin C, Natural Flavour.

Check Woolworths Fruit Juice Apple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Fruit Juice Apple is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Woolworths Fruit Juice Apple | Spoonful