Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Is Woolworths Fruit Snack Fruit Salad In Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Salad (60%) (Peach, Pear, Pineapple), Reconstituted Refined Juice (Water, Concentrated Pear Juice, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid))

Check Woolworths Fruit Snack Fruit Salad In Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Fruit Snack Fruit Salad In Juice is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Lactose Free? Woolworths Fruit Snack Fruit Salad In Juice | Spoonful