Is Woolworths Green Olives With Lemon & Herbs 110g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sicilian Olives (97%) (contains Salt, Acidity Regu lator (270), Antioxidant (300)), Garlic, Canola Oi l, Lemon (0.7%), Diluted Red Wine Vinegar (contain s Water), Parsley, Thyme (0.1%), Rosemary, Basil.

Check Woolworths Green Olives With Lemon & Herbs 110g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Green Olives With Lemon & Herbs 110g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep