Is Woolworths Green Tea 50 pack Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Green Tea Leaves (1), (1) Rainforest Alliance Cert ified
Check Woolworths Green Tea 50 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Green Tea 50 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Green Tea 50 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


