Is Woolworths Honey Soy Chicken Deli Style Chips 175g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (67%), Vegetable Oil, Honey Soy Chicken Flavoured Seasoning (7%) (Sugar, Glucose, Salt, Natural Flavours (Soy), Hydrolysed Maize Protein, Maltodextrin (Maize, Potato), Chicken Extract, Honey Powder, Onion Powder, Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Spices, Vegetable Gum (Acacia Gum), Natural Colour (Paprika Extract)).

Check Woolworths Honey Soy Chicken Deli Style Chips 175g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Honey Soy Chicken Deli Style Chips 175g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
HoneySavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go