Is Woolworths Hot Chip Gravy 200g Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Water, Corn Starch, Natural Flavours, Salt, Milk Solids, Vegetable Powder, Natural Colours (150a, 100), Vegetable Gum (415), Sugar, Herbs & Spice, Canola Oil.
Check Woolworths Hot Chip Gravy 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Hot Chip Gravy 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Hot Chip Gravy 200g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingCooking


