Is Woolworths Ice Blocks 20 pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Vegetable Gums, Natural Flavours (Raspberry, Lime, Orange, Lemon), Natural Colours (163, 120, 100, 160A), Gardenia Extract
Check Woolworths Ice Blocks 20 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Ice Blocks 20 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Ice Blocks 20 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


