Is Woolworths Individual Pavlovas 4 pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Eggs White (Stabilisers 415, 412), Antifoaming Agent (1505)), Dried Egg White, White Vinegar, Natural Flavouring, Preservative (202)
Check Woolworths Individual Pavlovas 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Individual Pavlovas 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Individual Pavlovas 4 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


