Is Woolworths Italian Peeled Tomatoes No Sugar Added 800g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato, Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Woolworths Italian Peeled Tomatoes No Sugar Added 800g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Italian Peeled Tomatoes No Sugar Added 800g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Woolworths Italian Peeled Tomatoes No Sugar Added 800g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoup


