Is Woolworths Lemon Zero Sugar Bottle 1.25L Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Store in a cool, dry place, away from light.Do not Natural Flavour, Preservative (202), Sweeteners ( Made in Australia Carbonated Water, Acidity Regul ator (Citric Acid), Natural Flavour, Preservative (202), Sweeteners ( 950, 955), Natural Colour (Lut ein).

Check Woolworths Lemon Zero Sugar Bottle 1.25L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Lemon Zero Sugar Bottle 1.25L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusAcidicTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go