Is Woolworths Lemonade Zero Sugar Bottle 1.25L Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Flavour, Preservative (202), Sweeteners ( 950, 955).
Check Woolworths Lemonade Zero Sugar Bottle 1.25L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Lemonade Zero Sugar Bottle 1.25L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 13 oz Bottle
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 29.5 oz Squeeze Bottle
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Woolworths Lemonade Zero Sugar Bottle 1.25L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


