Is Woolworths Light Cream Cheese Spread 245g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Fat Reduced Cheese, Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Enzyme (Non Animal Rennet), Gelling Agent ), Water, Mineral Salts, Sugar, Salt, Stabiliser, Food Acid (Lactic Acid)

Check Woolworths Light Cream Cheese Spread 245g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Light Cream Cheese Spread 245g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastDippingSnacking