Is Woolworths Lite Cream Cheese 250g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cream Cheese (Milk, Cream, Non Fat Milk Solids, Starter Culture), Skim Milk Cheese (Skim Milk, Starter Culture, Non Animal Rennet), Non Fat Milk Solids, Salt, Dextrin Stabiliser, Milk Protein, Stabilisers
Check Woolworths Lite Cream Cheese 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Lite Cream Cheese 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Lite Cream Cheese 250g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


