Is Woolworths Lite Cream Cheese 250g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream Cheese (Milk, Cream, Non Fat Milk Solids, Starter Culture), Skim Milk Cheese (Skim Milk, Starter Culture, Non Animal Rennet), Non Fat Milk Solids, Salt, Dextrin Stabiliser, Milk Protein, Stabilisers
Check Woolworths Lite Cream Cheese 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Lite Cream Cheese 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Lite Cream Cheese 250g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildTangySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


