Is Woolworths Lite Long Life Milk UHT 1L Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Ultra Heat Treated Homogenised Reduced Fat Milk
Check Woolworths Lite Long Life Milk UHT 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Lite Long Life Milk UHT 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Lite Long Life Milk UHT 1L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


