Is Woolworths Long Life Custard Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Skim Milk, Sugar, Thickener (1442 from Maize), Stabilisers (407a, 452), Natural Colour (Carotene), Natural Flavour

Check Woolworths Long Life Custard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Long Life Custard is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping